Loading…
This event has ended. Create your own event → Check it out
This event has ended. Create your own

7:30 a.m. 8:20 a.m. Registration and Continental Breakfast

8:20 a.m. 9:20 a.m. Opening Keynote

9:30 a.m. 10:25 a.m. Breakout Session I

10:30 a.m. 11:25 a.m. Breakout Session II

11:30 p.m. 12:25 p.m. lunch

12:30 p.m. 1:25 p.m. Breakout Session III

1:30 p.m. 2:25 p.m. Breakout Session IV

2:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m. Closing Keynote, door prizes, evaluations

View analytic

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

avatar for Annette

Annette

Carthage ISD
Technology Director
avatar for FlorJordan

FlorJordan

Palestine ISD
Teacher
avatar for Jerri

Jerri

Eustace ISD
Tech Integration Specialist
J

John

Glade water ISD
Systems Technician
avatar for Yvonne

Yvonne

Henderson ISD
H.S. Campus Tech
DA

DeAnne Atkinson

Palestine ISD
avatar for Giela Brieden

Giela Brieden

Lufkin ISD
Lead Librarian
avatar for Kevin Bryan

Kevin Bryan

Henderson ISD
Director of Technology
avatar for Stuart Burt

Stuart Burt

Royse City
Administrator
avatar for Dr. Michelle Cline

Dr. Michelle Cline

West Rusk Elementary
Principal
MC

Michelle Cline

Fruitvale TSTEM Academy
Director of Curriculum and Instruction
avatar for Michelle Cooper

Michelle Cooper

White Oak ISD
Library Media Specialist
BC

Barbara Corbell

White Oak ISD
Pre K Teacher
avatar for Pam Cranford

Pam Cranford

White Oak ISD
Testing Coordinator
avatar for Holly Curry

Holly Curry

Region 7 ESC
Digital Learning Specialist
TD

Tony Davis

Hallsville JH
Teacher
avatar for Jaime Donally

Jaime Donally

ARVRinEDU, EdChange Global & #GlobalMakerDay
EdTech
ME

Marsha Edney

Henderson ISD
Librarian
avatar for Mona Effler

Mona Effler

KISD
G/T Facilitator
avatar for Sharon Gullett

Sharon Gullett

Gullett Consulting Group
Consultant
avatar for Jennifer Hill

Jennifer Hill

Cypress Fairbanks ISD
Libarian
avatar for Cody Holt

Cody Holt

Royse City ISD
Digital Learning Specialist
avatar for Stephanie Hunter

Stephanie Hunter

White Oak ISD
4th Grade Math
avatar for Gayle Jones

Gayle Jones

Hudson ISD
HS CTE
avatar for Morgan Knauth

Morgan Knauth

Royse City ISD
Scott Elementary Kindergarten; iCoach
CK

Cory Kutin

Gladewater HS
avatar for Sherry Luna

Sherry Luna

Westwood ISD
Instructional Technology Specialist
CM

Carol Martin

Bullard Independent School District
District Librarian
avatar for Tracy McCown

Tracy McCown

Central Heights ISD
Middle School Technology Teacher
avatar for Shannon Miller

Shannon Miller

@shannonmmiller
Teacher Librarian and Educational Consultant & Speaker
avatar for Tracy Musgrove

Tracy Musgrove

Rains
District Librarian
TN

Tess Nichols

Gladewater ISD
K Teacher
avatar for Nina Peery

Nina Peery

White Oak Intermediate School
Technology Teacher
avatar for Daniel Rich

Daniel Rich

Sabine ISD
6th Grade Social Studies Teacher
avatar for Emily Richeson

Emily Richeson

Liberty Hill ISD
Digital Learning Coach
avatar for Randy Rodgers

Randy Rodgers

Seguin ISD
Director of Digital Learning Services
avatar for Jennifer Rogers

Jennifer Rogers

Ore City ISD
Tech Specialist/ Teacher
JS

Jan Schneider

Bullard Intermediate School
6th Grade Technology
avatar for Stacy Redden Shellhorse

Stacy Redden Shellhorse

White Oak Middle School
ELA Teacher
avatar for Carol Brashear Stewart

Carol Brashear Stewart

White Oak ISD
Librarian
avatar for Diana Sullivan

Diana Sullivan

Klein ISD
Teacher
avatar for Jody Velde

Jody Velde

White Oak ISD
ELA and GT teacher
avatar for Kimmy Watkins

Kimmy Watkins

TylerISD
MTS
avatar for Mary Kay Wisener

Mary Kay Wisener

Whitehouse ISD
District Library Coordinator